Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Villas 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes Garden Villas Con
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes Fairway Villas Co
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Conds On
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11160083
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003493
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $74.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,906.00
- Price sqft: $191.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,906
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146334
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 5
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018089
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice