Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dimucci Twin Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue  806, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC315104
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers North Sou
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers North South
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Million dollar views without the price tag. Oceanfront views and breezes. Sunrise, sunset and periodic rocket launch for your pleasure. What's great is two of the three bedrooms and living room have o
Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue 705, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2258
  10. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1220197
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Milestone report has been completed. Experience coastal living like never before in this 3 bedroom 3 bath oceanfront luxury condo located on the 7th floor of the prestigious Dimucci Twin Towers. Boast
Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue 705, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2258
  10. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4945732
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3311 Atlantic Avenue 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1220598
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers North And
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers North And South
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEANFRONT RETREAT MEETS COASTAL ELEGANCE!!! This spacious 2072 sq ft corner oceanfront residence has 3 suite Bedrooms, 3 Baths and incredible views of the ocean & you can rent it 2 weeks at a
Details for 3311 Atlantic Avenue 304, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $629,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 195
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219411
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is a rare southeast ''corner'' condo, offering direct, unparalleled ocean and pool views. Step inside and prepare to be immediately captivated. Tall, dramatic ceilings soar
Details for 3311 Atlantic Avenue 202, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $619,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1222296
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
A RARE OPPORTUNITYOne of only two residences in the building offering a massive 20' x 30' oceanfront balcony overlooking the World's Most Famous Beach. This turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an
Details for 3311 Atlantic Avenue 202, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087204
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue 1707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 369
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1213166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views of both the ocean and river from this 17th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo at the prestigious Dimucci Twin Towers. Wake up to glorious sunris
Details for 3315 Atlantic Avenue 1707, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1086321
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3311 Atlantic Avenue 702, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225486
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers North And
  5. Building: Dimucci Twin Towers North And South
  6. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of oceanfront luxury in this 2BR/2BA condo in the highly sought after DiMucci Twin Towers. This 7th floor residence offers breathtaking unobstructed views of both the Atlantic O