Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dorsey Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 533 16th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1663
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11122494
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park Second Add
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
:Discover contemporary living in this brand new construction home, set for completion in Q2 2025. Nestled on a 5,400 sq. ft. lot, this 1,650+ sq. ft. residence offers a seamless blend of style and fun
Details for 439-441 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bldg sqft: 1786
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10506797
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Preferred Property Finder Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now PRICED TO SELL. Great Location. Great Investment. Also great opportunity to live in one unit and lease the other. Large Duplex in Fort Lauderdale. EACH Side has 3 bedrooms. New Water Heaters. Fr
Details for 433 15th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $484,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10537386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park First Add
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a fully remodeled gem just minutes from the beach and Las Olas! This beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, stylish design, and unbeatable location. Ideal for
Details for 232 Waldor Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2195
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4948104
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Dorseys Blue Spgs Park
  5. Provided by: BUYING PARADISE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large lot on a new private road in Orange City with a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home close to the local schools, Blue Springs Trail to Trail entrance and local shopping. This is a semi open floor plan wit
Details for 512 15th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024910
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park First Add
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home just minutes from downtown Fort Lauderdale and the city's ongoing redevelopment. Natural light fills the interior, and the foyer entry with sl
Details for 400 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11165631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park Third Add
  5. Provided by: La Bella Real Estate LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect home to Air B n B or for your home residence. Excellent property in downtown Fort Lauderdale. Beach is 5 minutes away. Close to 95, downtown, Los Olas. Hospitals, schools, houses of worship an
Details for 405 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10542898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park Third Add 24
  5. Provided by: United Pro Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wont lastact fast! Well maintained 2BR/1BA single family home featuring a spacious backyard. Conveniently located near Downtown Fort Lauderdale and Las Olas Blvd, with easy access to major highways. A
Details for Waldor Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $62,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 147
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946321
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Dorseys Blue Spgs Park
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO