Searching on:
- School = North Fork
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,888.00
- Price sqft: $928.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532574
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Tropical Point No 2
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,630,000.00
- Days On Market: 137
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $830.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10550616
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverside Park
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 148
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10540581
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $510.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024774
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Waverly Place 2 19 D Lot 5,6 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1957
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26005718
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Townhome
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022135
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022083
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1537
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023032
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Gill Isles
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice