Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Driggers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $570.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225307
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $570.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1087896
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers Sub124
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 630
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3915
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1082374
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,800.00
- Price sqft: $673.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1225081
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,800.00
- Price sqft: $559.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: NS1087903
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $487.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $945,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1845
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6309664
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 405
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1211566
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 411
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1084284
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $582.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1087877
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: D3 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $6,975.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2819
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6402853
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Driggers
- Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
- 1