Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like E B M Inc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5 Via Los Incas, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $76,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,877.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Los Incas Addition
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Magnificent direct oceanfront Palm Beach estate boasting 125 feet of pristine beach frontage. This 6 bedroom, 7 full and 2 half bath residence is located near town on a quiet cul de sac, offering rema
Details for 106 Callaway Court, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4879
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948818
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Southwest Increm
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elegant living in this Arthur Rutenberg designed estate home at Victoria Hills. This former model home was the winner of the 2002 Parade of Homes Grand Award. It is situated on prestigious
Details for 24350 Lanark Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2358
  9. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883484
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Area Incl. Class 1
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful country living on 10+ acres featuring a 3BR/2BA home with a large detached 2 car garage. Beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms are a must see! Enjoy Florida's natural beauty on your water
Details for 236 Asterbrooke Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4327
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment Threes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Victoria Hills! Welcome to 236 Asterbrooke Drive, a David Weekley built home situated on a corner lot with views of a dry retention pond, offering nearly 3,600 sq ft of living space with
Details for 1616 Kinsmere Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3321
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7884771
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Oaks Increment M North
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Musty See! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home, complete with a study and a 3 car garage, is a true gem. Step inside to find high ceilings, custom wood cabinetry with soft close d
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4165
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7884453
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment E Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool
Details for 322 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3295
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6364136
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, Bardmoor II model by Brentwood Custom Homes on an oversized homesite, conservation area view & in close walking distance to the private Victoria Gardens 55+ social clubhouse. This 3 BD
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224323
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
There's a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize you've found a place that simply works. Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947579
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Theres a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize youve found a place that simply works.Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens, th
Details for 801 Victoria Hills Drive S, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226172
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Victoria park ~ move in ready home, fully remodeled in 2022 by professional designer! Roof 2022! Water heater 2022! A/c 2021! Large, more private, 100x120x50 corner lot! Fenced back yard with newly pa