Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 3280, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1036
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11160810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment with direct Intracoastal views from all rooms and balcony ! Nicely furnished, with impact windows and one parking space. The building just underwent a major renovation and looks br
Details for 2840 Ocean Boulevard 1090, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011620
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Saxon Inc
  5. Building: Royal Saxon Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduction! Best opportunity to rent annually in waterfront building with many amenities with cable and internet included in rent! Beautifully appointed palm beach pied a terre lanai with privat
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 621, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1068
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004387
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright south facing one bedroom, one and one half bath condo in an ocean front building! Both Ocean and Intracoastal views from the 6th floor. Tile flooring in living areas and wood flooring in the be
Details for 3545 Ocean Boulevard 107, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10540027
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Harbour Club C
  5. Building: Palm Beach Harbour Club C
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Waterfront community that offers resort style living and amenities that include heated pool, Jacuzzi, day boat dock, ocean access just across the street, monthly pest control
Details for 3500 Ocean Boulevard 315, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26019901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Residence Inc
  5. Building: South Palm Residence Inc
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in South Palm Residence. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath annual rental at 3500 S Ocean Boulevard offers the rare opportunity to enjoy beachfront livi
Details for 2565 Ocean 2060 Boulevard 2060, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11081229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Whitehouse
  5. Building: Palm Beach Whitehouse
  6. Provided by: RH Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in a desirable oceanfront building on Palm Beach. This stylish residence features new furniture, an updated kitchen and bath, and
Details for 3500 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
  7. Bldg sqft: 775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26007001
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Residence Inc
  5. Building: South Palm Residence Inc
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2565 Ocean Boulevard 1030-c, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11158253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Whitehouse
  5. Building: Palm Beach Whitehouse
  6. Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PERFECT LOCATION 1/1 FIRST FLOOR AND PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS