Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 Lichen Lane B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 853
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8442387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Shores 2 Ph 2
  5. Building: Eastwood Shores 2 Ph 2
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The two story interior has been recently renovated and refurnished for family friendly comfort. A fully screened in patio provides a breezy spot to enjoy coffee or cocktails. A natural pine backsplash
Details for 607 Bough Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 8.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8485685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Shores 5
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom town home offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Nestled in a quiet community, the property features an inviting facade with a well maintained front y
Details for 2906 Lichen Lane B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 853
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8448815
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Shores 2 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled Townhouse in Eastwood Shores! This beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA home combines modern style, low maintenance living, and an unbeatable Clearwater location just minutes from Ta
Details for 914 Homewood Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2052
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8487968
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat, nestled on a private, fenced corner lot. The courtyard entrance sets the tone for a great living experience. Inside, you'll find a formal living
Listing Details for 1839 Bough Avenue B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 852
  8. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506177
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Shores
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Eastwood Shores This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse comes with a 2 car shared garage and storage. Rent includes water, sewer, trash and basic cable. Community fishing dock and pool. Convenient to Tam