Searching on:
- City = Clearwater
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $37,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $7,104.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $27,500,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 805
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5278
- Acreage: 42.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Lagoon
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: U8231430
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Point Sub 1st Add
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 79
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383898
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Palm Bluff Preserve One
- Provided by: MIAMI BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 653
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6156
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: T3544314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PARKS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,420,000.00
- Days On Market: 242
- Acreage: 1.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 3.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 209
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6802
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8467479
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Carlouel
- Provided by: RYAN JOSEPH BIRGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5721
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8489806
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 4.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice