Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edgewater Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 782405
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $730.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004054
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023503
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
Condominium
- Price: $488,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 473
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1013
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 767633
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Rental
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2363
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6397651
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Edgewater Beach
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1