Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7406 Sweeter Tide Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4061
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8469914
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 2h2
  5. Provided by: DIVINE REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! SELLER MOTIVATED! This exceptional single family home offers 3,761 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after, resort style Epperson Lagoon community.
Details for 7430 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3769
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8467135
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 3b 3c
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to the feeling of living on vacation in the Epperson Lagoon community, home to the countrys first crystal clear lagoon and one of Wesley Chapels most exciting lifestyles. Set on a pr
Details for 31015 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8503979
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 2h1
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 31015 Parrot Reef Ct, a beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home in Epperson, perfectly positioned on an oversized pond lot with peaceful water views and exceptional outdoor li
Details for 8099 Lago Mist Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4024
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8492475
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 1b2
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL SIZED LOT | WATER VIEW | SMART HOME | 3 CAR GARAGE | RESORT STYLE COMMUNITY Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly desirable Epperson Lagoon community, located on a quiet
Details for 7604 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3788
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM721811
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 3b 3
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED AND SELLER MOTIVATED!!! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the highly desirable Epperson Lagoon community, where modern comfort meets resort style living. Built in 2020
Details for 8454 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8471910
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the rapidly expanding Epperson community, this property offers exceptional rental and appreciation potential with quick access to I 75 and close proximity to major employers, shopping, dini
Details for 7465 Yale Harbor Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3525
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8461559
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning residence is located in the heart of a vibrant community known for its excellent schools, shopping, and recreational opportunities. This beautiful Summer
Details for 30789 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7854
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8489400
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 2h2
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Florida Home where Epperson Lagoon living meets luxury and privacy. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,589 square feet with conservation views and no rear neighbors in the highly
Details for 31046 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8455085
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 2h1
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the upscale Casanova Model from M/I Homes, a beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offering 2,601 square feet of heated living space within the desirable gated community of
Details for 8693 Bower Bass Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498851
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch Ph 62
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAKE YOUR SOMEDAY DREAM COME TRUE with this exceptional, almost new home in the highly sought after Epperson Lagoon communitywithout the wait to build! Perfectly situated on a huge homesite overlookin