Searching on:
- School = Watergrass
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5655
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502307
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4773
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8475231
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: GULF COMMUNITIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5617
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505585
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5589
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461477
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8447575
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,124,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5898
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8427291
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,029,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5434
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485776
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 09/13/25
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5583
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8388543
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $936,970.00
- Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $944,970
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5191
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469535
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4765
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480410
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice