Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estates Auburndale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 132 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3872
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4954170
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY SHOPPE OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home nestled in a gated community with peaceful pond and fountain views. Thoughtfully crafted for both everyday living and entertaining, this
Details for 168 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4490
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5136867
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
  5. Provided by: SELL & BUY HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement ALERT!!!! The largest home in Estates of Auburbdale priced under $500k with Solar Panels! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is located in the highly sought after gated
Details for 344 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4581
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6396356
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,735 sq ft of comfortable living in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. With no rear neighbors, t
Details for 122 Costa Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3187
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394588
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, gated community of Estates of Auburndalewhere location, luxury, and lifestyle come together seamlessly! Enjoy easy access to Interstate 4,
Details for 280 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3275
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: P4938613
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS SPACIOUS AND BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED AUBURNDALE HOME! Designed with an inviting open floor plan, this attractive residence features a seamless kitchen and living room combination that c
Details for 445 Amethyst Avenue, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3215
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4961095
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 445 Amethyst Ave in The Estates of Auburndale offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,427 square feet of living space on a spacious 0.26 acre lot. Worry not, the roof was recently replaced
Details for 506 Alleria Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5125115
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is one of those homes that makes you stop and say, Wait why is this still available? Welcome home to 506 Alleria Court located in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. This well maint
Details for 503 Cimarosa Avenue, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3010
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393211
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Estates Auburndale
  5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale, this well maintained single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 squar