Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eureka
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  4. Days On Market: 450
  5. Acreage: 16.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6280373
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Hamilton
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Secluded ranchette lot near everything with 7+\ buildable acres. Excellent opportunity for single family residential homesite within the highly desirable suburban seminole county market near lake mar
Details for 335 Miller Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2914
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469050
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Hammock
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the perfect opportunity to build The Royal on this exceptional homesite, designed for both comfort and lifestyle
Details for 354 Miller Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1546
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6307651
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Hammock
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful New Construction Home in Sanford on Nearly Half an Acre. Ready for immediate move in. Welcome to this stunning new construction home, brought to you by Eastern Homes, which offers the pe
Details for 371 Miller Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2546
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6307680
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Hammock
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern New Construction on Expansive Lot in Sanford This Amazing New Construction Home is Ready for Immediate Move in! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, brought to you by Eastern Homes, offe
Details for 0 Hester Avenue Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6366149
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Survey and Wetland Delineation report available * Very private land zoned A 1 * needs to be cleared * private but also located close to the interstate * Orlando/ Sanford Airport * lAKE mARY AND dayton
Details for 14600 150th Avenue, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: C7525664
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Forest Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to the peaceful countryside with this rare opportunity in Fort McCoy, FL! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home sits on a peaceful 2.27 acres, offering plenty of space, privacy, and po
Details for 14640 149th Lane, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM715157
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Shores
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Private Sanctuary Awaits! Nestled on 0.52 acres of cleared, fully fenced land and surrounded by tranquil woods, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect balance o
Details for 14881 147th Avenue, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM720629
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Eureka Shores
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Peaceful Country Living on Nearly an Acre. Welcome to your own little slice of peaceful country living! This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on almost an acre of beautifully cleared land with matur
Listing Details for  146th Pl  , FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Land
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,900
  3. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 352
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5097520
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Eureka
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! This is a fantastic opportunity to own a piece of the Sunshine State in Fort McCoy, Florida. Located in the Eureka Forest Camp Sec area, this 0.18 acre parcel offers a chance to embrac
Listing Details for  153rd Court , FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Land
  1. Price: $7,995.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,995
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 416
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM697762
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: South Eureka 01