Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairfield
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1226177
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield At Boca 1 Of Cedar G
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8487819
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Fairfield View
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 9.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724065
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Fairfield Oaks
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1605
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5105544
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: GC538462
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Fairfield Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $538,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield At Boca 2 Of Cedar G
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,862.00
- Previous Price: $499,862
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1217001
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice