Searching on:
  1. School = John M Sexton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 212, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 471
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 910
  8. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8342079
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! WATERFRONT! 2BR/2Bth2nd Floor Condominium in OASIS Building. Beautifully maintained with pride of ownership. Laminate flooring in Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen and Fl
Details for 5920 18th Street N 8, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 870
  8. Acreage: 1.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8482920
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! LEASING ALLOWED! 2BR/2Bth First Floor FURNISHED Condo in GRANT Building! Laminate, tile and carpet flooring. New Windows. AC 2020. Carport parking right out back. Fro
Details for 5955 18th Street N 7, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $123,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8476279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in heart of central St. Petersburg! This beautiful two bedroom, two bath condo at Town Apartments you can enjoy comfort, convenience, and a wonderful sense of community. Featuri
Details for 5895 18th Street N 9, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8345423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifull ground floor, end unit 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom condo in the Dania Building. Gorgeous ceramic title throughout the condo. Spacious living room with tons of windows for natural lights. Gra
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 210, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1410
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8458996
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,410 sq. ft. end unit condo in the desirable 55+ Oasis Building at Town Apartments. One of the largest floo
Details for 6015 19th Street N 308, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 841
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 610
  10. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: U8227630
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
l Bedroom, 1 Bath 55+ community condo centrally located and a short distance to Floridas world class beaches, shopping, airport, dining, cruise lines, Casinos, Antique Malls, Theaters, resorts, hotel
Details for 2050 58th Avenue N 25, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8439465
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming & Move In Ready Condo in Desirable 55+ Community! Welcome to this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo, now featuring new sparkling white granite countertops in the kitchen and
Details for 6015 19th Street N 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 610
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8473430
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in this charming second floor 1 bedroom condo with elevator access, located in the desirable Town Apartments 55+ Condo community. This well appo
Details for 5876 21st Street N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 780
  10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8335471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! 2BR/1Bth1st Floor Condominium in "G" Building. Beautifully maintained with pride of ownership. Carpet flooring in Living Room, Dining Room, Hallway and Bedrooms. Laminate
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8505736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Town Apartments, Oasis Building, 55+. Easy Access Ground Floor Condo in a 55+ Community. This 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers a straightforward, low maintenance lifestyle. With a clean interior