Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Club Cond B or D or O
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4745 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor apartment with water views from living area and master bedroom. This great apartment has a brand new a/c and new water heatr. Master has sliding glass doors looking out to patio
Details for 4735 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 402, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11158617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront 4th floor condo | prestigious 55+ community of fairway club | renovated bright open split floor plan | led custom lighting | eat in kitchen | granite countertops | servi
Details for 4735 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 413, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1330
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11144764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom penthouse condo offers maintenance free, resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lucerne Lakes in Lake Worth. With over 1,300 sq ft, an eat
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 203, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002631
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming and active 55+ community of Lucerne Lakes. Offering over 1,300 square feet of comfortable
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the expansive waterview from the balcony of one of the largest 2 bedroom 2 bath condos in the community. Can come furnished/turnkey. 1330 sq ft. includes large renovated eat in kitchen with gra
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 114, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $153,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovations just completed!! This condo feels brand new and is move in ready. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit features all new flooring, updated bathrooms, a modern kitchen with new appliances
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 110, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Fairway Club. Freshly painted and move in ready, this light and bright home offers a comfortable layout designed for everyday
Details for 4734 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 301, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1402
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Larger corner unit (additional 70 SF) in very desirable Fairway Club at Lucerne Point Private balcony overlooking quiet canal with no boat traffic to interrupt your tranquility. This active Adult 55
Details for 4735 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E 308, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $132,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26013074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious condo with a screened, glassed balcony overlooking a canal. Interior features include a large eat in kitchen with a pantry & pass thru to the dining area. The large dining/li
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 115, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Destinations Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this Beautiful 2BR/2BA first floor condo with its magnificent lake front view from the screened porch, located in Greenacres area with lots of parking in front of the unit. This functional layou