Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $695.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010389
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Building: First Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Townhome
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11042420
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Building: First Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Fairway Point Condo
- Building: Fairway Point Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1086652
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Fairway Chase Condo Ph 0108
- Building: Fairway Chase Condo Ph 0108
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice