Searching on:
  1. City = Port Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 340 Windsor Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4944560
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Provided by: ALLPHASE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Rental property in desirable 55+ community. Home features a spacious carport, private lattice porch area, and Florida Room. As well as a storage space that could also functi
Details for 980 Canal View Boulevard I3, Port Orange, FL 32129
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Canalview Place Condo
  5. Building: Canalview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 story townhouse is conveniently located in Port Orange. Short drive to shopping, entertainment, major highway access & schools. This bright unit offers new laminate flooring throughout, both
Details for 164 Sweetgum Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquility of your backyard, which opens to serene pond viewsa perfect backdrop for outdoor entertaining or moments of reflection. Take advantage of community amenities, including a refresh
Details for 3656 Jackson Street 1a, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1221576
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: South Oak Townhouses
  5. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Open floor plan with inside laundry, half bath downstairs, lots of kitchen storage,. 2 bedrooms upstairs with full bath and deck with entrance from both bedrooms.. Screen porch area at entrance, all t
Details for 3600 Peninsula Drive 6, Port Orange, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1223880
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Jade Winds Condo, The
  5. Building: Jade Winds Condo, The
  6. Provided by: Daytona Beach Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct riverfront!!!! 2 br, 1 bath move in ready, all tile floors, granite counter tops and lots more, Beachside with gorgeous river views!! The perfect location, Jade winds Condominium is just south
Details for 805 Louisville Street 7, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1738
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1085464
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Garden Apartment
  5. Provided by: PARADISE GARDENS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This Large 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1st floor unit is ideally situated directly across the street from scenic Riverwalk Park in Port Orange, offering the best of Florida living.
Details for 805 Louisville Street 2, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1738
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1085461
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Garden Apartment
  5. Provided by: PARADISE GARDENS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 980 Canal View Boulevard E6, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225912
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Canalview Place Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome located at 980 Canal View Blvd in Port Orange. Features ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living area and carpeted bedrooms upstairs for added comfort. Washer and