Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $527,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $528,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8474438
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,945.00
- Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $161,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4692680
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8470705
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8481313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Co
- Building: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139028
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Bellaggio Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8487484
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: LYN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice