Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bed, 1 bath first floor condo with a peaceful garden view in the desirable Forest Hill Gardens community! This updated residence features an inviting living area, screened patio overlooking
Details for 6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Bellaggio Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunny Retreat! This is a wonderfully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor unit has a fully RENOVATED KITCHEN that features GRANITE countertops, NEWER APPLICANCES, and recessed lighting,
Details for 6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Tropical Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Second floor condo, no age restrictions, and currently tenant occupied on a month to month lease, good area near Markets and shopping.
Details for 6034 Forest Hill Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor corner unit in Forest Hill Gardens, West Palm Beach. This clean condo features tile flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, in u
Details for 6094 Forest Hill Boulevard 106, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Emerald Star Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step in to this beautiful 1/1 condo with many recent upgrades! Hurricane and proof windows. Updated kitchen with wood cabinets, granite, and new plumbing. Centrally located with easy access to I 95 o
Listing Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 6106 Forest Hill Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Greenacres was actually redone from top to bottom, and priced competitively. Clean, modern feel throughout This second floor unit features brand new applianc
Details for 6054 Forest Hill Boulevard 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GROUND FLOOR UNIT*TILED THRU OUT*UPDATED KITCHEN WITH WHITE CABINETS & GRANITE COUNTERTOPS*FIRST FLOOR UNIT FOR EASY ACCESS*No pets allowed. No commercial vehicle or van over 1 (ton)Ideally located ju
Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 109, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WATER INCLUDED! Experience comfortable South Florida living in this bright 2 bed, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Forest Hill Gardens. This well maintained unit features an efficient layout with
Details for 6106 Forest Hill Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 616
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WATER INCLUDED! Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the Forest Hill Gardens community in central West Palm Beach. This bright residence offers a comfortable open layout