Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hill Village 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,888.00
- Price sqft: $266.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11130174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10545149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 7
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $454,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $229,999.00
- Price sqft: $181.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1266
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8479793
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Village Ph 2
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1