Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake Ph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 399 Lake Forest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006626
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Phase Iv
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living with a brand new title roof in the gated Lake Forest community of Port Saint Lucie. This bright and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers beautiful natural light,
Details for 1631 Aspen Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $406,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6325761
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Phase 1
  5. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern comfort and unbeatable location in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2021, located in the growing and highly desirable community of Davenport, Florida. With over 2,41
Details for 630 Meadows Edge Place, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,380.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,380
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3656
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369484
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Forest Lake Phase
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by a leading new home builder in Orlando, Florida, this beautifully crafted two story home features an open floor plan with 9 ft. first floor ceilings and a spacious great room that flows seamle
Details for 536 Indian Key Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006037
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At Slw Phase V
  5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come check out this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in a beautifully maintained gated community. Set on the lake, this property offers peaceful water views and a large screened in patio, pe
Details for 1608 Aspen Ave, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3056
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4961274
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is eligible under the 30 Day Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 05/20/2026. OWNER OCCUPIED BUYERS and NSP offers will only be considered the first 30 days from listing date. Inves
Details for 216 Rivermill Way, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,457.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $327,457
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369483
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Forest Lake Phase
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by a leading new home builder in Orlando, Florida, this stunning single story home offers exceptional curb appeal with professional landscaping and a covered front entry. Inside, the open floor
Details for 850 Wedgewood Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $296,317
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2501
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6331066
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Forest Lake Phase
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning single story home features a charming stone exterior and a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. Step inside to find elegant tile flooring and a spacious great room enhanced by soaring