Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Lake Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006626
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Phase Iv
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $406,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6325761
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Phase 1
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $402,380.00
- Price sqft: $110.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,380
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369484
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Reserve At Forest Lake Phase
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006037
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lake Forest At Slw Phase V
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4961274
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Phase 1
- Elementary School: Horizons
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,457.00
- Price sqft: $149.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $327,457
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369483
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Reserve At Forest Lake Phase
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,070.00
- Price sqft: $125.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $296,317
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2501
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6331066
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Reserve At Forest Lake Phase
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1