Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountain Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26025322
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Fountain At Amber Lakes
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $521,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8499334
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes The
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10550887
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountain
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $351.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1364
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4686967
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33928
- Subdivision: Fountain Lakes J
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8480272
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes Iib
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $454,500.00
- Price sqft: $205.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26000156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $243,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 6.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8390218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Fountains At Paradise Lakes Co
- Building: Fountains At Paradise Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10535575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008398
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains Rep
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1