Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Foxmoor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $352,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,700
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5141236
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Foxmoor
- Provided by: ESG INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4947103
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Foxmoor
- Elementary School: Winter Springs
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $110,000.00
- Days On Market: 154
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6366217
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Foxmoor East
- Provided by: REALTY PROFESSIONALS USA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $104,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $114,500
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4672762
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo
- Building: Foxmoor Condo
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $93,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7523108
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Foxmoor Condo
- Building: Foxmoor Condo
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 892
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7514241
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
- Building: Foxmoor Village Condo
- Elementary School: J. Collin English
- Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6405207
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Foxmoor
- Provided by: SPRING REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6399600
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Foxmoor
- Elementary School: Winter Springs
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC539791
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Foxmoor
- Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1