Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glenbrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2487
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4690084
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Glenbrooke
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6390932
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Sub
- Provided by: GIFF GROUP SELLS HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 07/25/25
- Days On Market: 768
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3912
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5102312
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Ph Ii Sub
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Clermont
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6382524
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Ph Ii Sub
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1582
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5125691
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,999
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394895
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Sub
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $407,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2367
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5103335
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Ph Ii Sub
- Provided by: BACK PORCH REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3283
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948198
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Glenbrooke Ph 2
- Elementary School: Edgewater Public
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5111631
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Village Of Glenbrook
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8484506
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Glenbrook Sub
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice