Searching on:
  1. School = East Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16286 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,125
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8477112
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available! Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now selling, Cagan Crossings West offers spaci
Details for 1809 Holden Ridge Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2299
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5112164
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Holden Rdg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME to Holden Ridge Townhomes, Minneolas only townhome community ideally located just minutes from Floridas Turnpike Exit 278, top rated schools, sh
Details for 1943 Holden Ridge Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Townhome
  1. Price: $377,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $383,054
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2269
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6375261
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Holden Rdg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern, comfortable, and almost new (built in 2022) townhome in Holden Ridge! Enjoy an open concept first floor where the living room, dining area, kitchen, and covered patio flow togetherperfect for
Listing Details for 16281 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $377,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492492
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! No rear neighbors, fence behind home. Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now
Details for 16627 Citrus Parkway, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3021
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6368516
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Highlands Ph I Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this rv port home is tucked deep within the well maintained citrus highlands community in clermont, offering an exceptional blend of functionality, storage, and
Details for 16238 Ravenna Court, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107220
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Build your custom dream home on this exceptional golf course homesite overlooking the 9th fairway in the guard gated community of Bella Collina. With an east facing backyard, youll enjoy peaceful sunr
Details for 1788 Holden Ridge Lane, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Townhome
  1. Price: $372,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2106
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4672403
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Holden Ridge Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1788 Holden Ridge, a beautifully designed townhome in Minneolas premier townhome community, offering effortless, low maintenance living in one of Central Floridas most convenient and scenic
Details for 834 High Pointe Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1759
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5105895
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED ! MUST SEE HOME! Seller is motivated. Every reasonable offer is considered thoroughly. Discover the perfect blend of modern updates, flexible living space, and unbeatable location at
Details for 5840 Heaven Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,499
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495622
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lucia Invite yourself into the Lucia, a two story home with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a private 2 car garage. Just off the foye
Details for 993 Everest  , CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 433
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2859
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5121766
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in Summit Greens A Resort Style 55+ Community! Welcome home to the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a warm