Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Reserve Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8641 Fancy Finch Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8494266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a one bedroom and one bathroom with white beveled kitchen cabinets, large closet pantry, stainless steel appliances, full
Details for 8653 Fancy Finch Drive 104(furnis, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1007
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8474533
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! This gorgeous two bedroom and two bathroom condo FULLY FURNISHED & EVERYTHING INCLUDED. This home has everything BRAND NEW with custom white beveled kitchen Cabinets, tile backspl
Details for 8613 Mallard Reserve Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8491045
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! This gorgeous two bedroom and two bathroom condo FULLY FURNISHED & EVERYTHING INCLUDED. This home has everything BRAND NEW from Custom designer white beveled Cabinets which are al
Details for 8643 Mallard Reserve Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1007
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499812
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: COBALT REALTY GROUP, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunningly Renovated Top Floor Carrollwood Condo at The Grand Reserve Experience luxury living in the heart of Carrollwood! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom renovated condo in the desirable gated
Details for 8605 Mallard Reserve Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498905
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bed/2 bath south carrollwood condo with 1060 sq ft of living space! The desirable grand reserve! Gated community. Assigned parking, always have a spot. Keep cook at the community pool, includes a ho
Details for 8645 Fancy Finch Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502555
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condos!!! This condo is a Two bedroom and Two bathroom with white kitchen cabinets, tile backsplash, cedar wood countertops, white appliances, full size washer
Details for 8641 Fancy Finch Drive 204, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 822
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a one bedroom and one bathroom with white beveled kitchen cabinets, large closet pantry, white l appliances, high & vaulte
Details for 8635 Mallard Reserve Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,285.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 625
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498565
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a One bedroom and One bathroom with designer kitchen cabinets, large pantry, granite countertops, white appliances, stacka
Details for 8603 Fancy Finch Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 581
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505900
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
  7. Middle School: Pierce HB
  8. High School: Leto HB
  9. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Grand Reserve community. This bright and airy home features an open, inviting layout with