Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grande Champion
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 205 Birkdale Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: V4947476
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a very spacious, well constructed D.R. Horton Robinson model with plenty of space for the whole family! This block and stucco home is situated inside the prestigious Masters Glen of LPGA, w
Details for 264 Birkdale Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3074
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1224606
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly sought after LPGA International area of Daytona Beach within the desirable community of Master's Glen. This spacious residence offers a modern open
Details for 264 Birkdale Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3074
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: NS1087468
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1143 Morfontaine Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388957
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Championpcl Sw28 Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a walk in p
Details for 1131 Morfontaine Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366461
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Championpcl Sw28 Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floorplan in Ironwood offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless s
Details for 437 Grande Sunningdale Loop, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2695
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1224993
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Grande Champion neighborhood, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and natural beauty. Step inside to a spacious, invitin
Details for 549 Champion Ridge Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2491
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1222358
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Florida Advantage Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 549 Champion Ridge Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring double living spaces and a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. This move in read
Details for 4107 Calusa Pine Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2615
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1220280
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Light and bright modern home in the sought after Preserve at LPGA. Residents enjoy access to the clubhouse and resort style pool. This two story lakefront home offers peaceful water views perfect f
Details for 425 Champion Ridge Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2343
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC316773
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion Prcl Sw29 Ph
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Daytona Beach Beauty in LPGA! This one of a kind former custom model home is a true showstopper blending upscale finishes with a relaxed coastal vibe. Located in the sought after LPGA community, this
Details for 140 Prestwick Grande Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2566
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225771
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and exceptionally well maintained home in the highly desirable Grande Champion community of LPGA! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a split bedroom floor plan, volume ceilings, tile fl