Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2296 Greenview Cove Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5473
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located in the heart of Wellington. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home features impact windows and a brand new roof installed in January 2026, offering peace of mind
Details for 2106 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Wellington's sought after equestrian corridor, this beautiful home in a manned gated neighborhood offers 4 bedrooms, a private office, & 3.5 baths with generous room sizes and
Details for 2022 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11131281
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the hidden gem community of Polo West Estates. This expansive pool home sits at the end of a cul de sac, with a private dock, water views, and much more to offer. Boasting 2 stories, 3 bedr
Details for 2099 Greenview Cove Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Polo West, where comfort, privacy, and lifestyle come together in the heart of Wellington. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms home offers a spacious layout designed for both everyda
Details for 6967 Sharron Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3081
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC317810
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Green Cove Springs
  5. Elementary School: Charles E. Bennett
  6. Middle School: Green Cove Springs Junior
  7. High School: Clay
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**10 ACRES**LOG CABIN**POOL**PASTURE** Nestled in an idyllic country setting yet conveniently close to everything, this custom built, real LOG CABIN offers the ultimate retreat on 10 ACRES with a CREE
Details for 1989 Canterbury Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Green At Wellington
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit townhouse, where modern style meets everyday comfort. The fully remodeled kitchen features stunning quartzite countertops, a spacio
Details for 8112 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8439992
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Cove Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Modern Townhomes in Tampa Only 8 Exclusive Units Available! Discover these brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomes offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy sp
Details for 8110 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489943
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Cove Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Interior photos are of a similar unit within the same community and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary. New Modern Townhomes in Tampa Only 8 Exclusiv
Details for 316 Cypress Avenue, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4083
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: FC311972
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Green Cove Spgs
  5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**full renovation**corner lot**new appliances** welcome to this stunning, fully renovated home! This home sits on a huge corner lot with beautiful magnolia and oak trees, creating a peaceful setting.
Details for 8108 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498920
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Cove Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Interior photos are of a similar unit within the same community and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary. New Modern Townhomes in Ta