Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbrook Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14847 Skip Jack Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $258,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1950
  10. Acreage: 10.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8429499
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 2
  5. Building: Greenbrook Walk Ph 2
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*ANOTHER PRICE REDUCTION** SELLER WILL PAY AN ENTIRE YEAR OF CONDO FEES** This inviting two story condo feels like a private retreat, tucked away as an end unit with peaceful wooded views and an abund
Details for 14982 Skip Jack Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1556
  10. Acreage: 12.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8441018
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 1
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained Townhouse in the highly desired community of Lakewood Ranch. Located within a short drive to the Lakewood Ranch Main St. activities and the famous weekend
Details for 14830 Skip Jack Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4690566
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: BERG REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Greenbrook Walk community in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. T
Details for 14931 Amberjack Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $218,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684695
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views and maintenance free living in the heart of Lakewood Ranch! This beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome with 2 PARKING SPACES offers the perfect blend o
Details for 14952 Amberjack Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1372
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4681956
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 2 Or 211332
  5. Provided by: PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Greenbrook Walk. Now available as an unfurnished annual rental is this beautiful townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms and a screened in lanai with a view if the lake. Once you enter through
Details for 14956 Amberjack Terrace 103, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1692
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4683327
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk
  5. Building: Greenbrook Walk
  6. Elementary School: McNeal
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in highly sought after Lakewood Ranch. Upgraded appliances and laminate flooring. Water views from screened in lanai. This floorplan has a living room and a separate famil
Details for 6209 Flagfish Court 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1372
  9. Acreage: 12.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681415
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Greenbrook Walk, this 2 story, 3BR, 2.5BA condo features over 1,200 sq. ft. of living space, vaulted ceilings, tile flooring on the main floor, and carpet flooring in the bedrooms. An open