Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenspointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Falcon Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2124
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6396134
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe
  5. Elementary School: lands
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to 630 Falcon Ct in the Greenspointe section of The Highlands community in Winter Springs. Located just north of Orlando, this beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom home is
Details for 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26019108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe Condo
  5. Building: Greenspointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: A21 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful villa with golf course view. With family room. Eat in kitchen. Open floor plan, condo association takes care of all exterior maintenance. Move into this beautiful community. Community is a c
Details for 622 Anhinga Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6369225
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe
  5. Elementary School: lands
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2026, HVAC 20172018, and water heater 2022, giving buyers peace of mind from day one. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers over 1,700 sqft of living space in a top rated Seminole Count
Details for 618 Nighthawk Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6385028
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready home in Greenspointe area of The Highlands. This Light & Bright Home has No Rear Neighbors and a Nice View of the open space out back & water view. New Tile Roof 2017, New A/C, Fireplace
Details for 6071 Greenspointe Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024274
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe Indian Spring
  5. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious villa in Greenspointe of Indian Spring. This is a great two bedroom plus a den with AMAZING golf course views. This villa has a open floor plan. High volume ceilings in the living room and be