Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulfstream Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4521 Willow Basin Way, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26019196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in a NEWER, PRESTIGIOUS GATED community, this RARE model stands out with stunning direct LAKE VIEWS and thoughtful MODERN upgrades throughout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage
Details for 8910 Sea Chase Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your sanctuary! This stunning two story CBS home offers an intelligent layout designed for comfort and privacy. The upper level features a spacious owner's suite with walk in closet, master
Details for 4548 Sandy Cove Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3062
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11165124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulfstream Preserve! This beautifully maintained 2 story home offers 2,277 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality. The main
Details for 9052 Gulf Run Way C6, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $301,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164027
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve Condo
  5. Building: Gulfstream Preserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful PBC Workforce Housing Unit Mod 1 APPROVED BUYERS ONLY, with new tile floors throughout. This unit offers a beautifully designed, modern, low maintenance Florida living. This light filled hom
Details for 8835 Sandy Creek Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26025690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
720 credit for hoa!! Amazing house with gorgeous lake view in a gated boutique community. Highly upgraded 3 bed 2. 5 bath 2 car gar includes diagonal tile in living areas, plantation shutters, upgrade