Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hailey Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2306 42nd Drive 140, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2025
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC536462
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Gardens
  5. Building: Hailey Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Littlewood
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, this highly sought after 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condominium in Hailey Gardens offers both comfort and convenience. This well maintained two story home is ideally situated on th
Details for 2348 42nd Drive 153, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1142
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC539929
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Gardens
  5. Building: Hailey Gardens
  6. Provided by: DIAMOND CR REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hailey Gardens where comfort and convenience come together in Gainesville. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo features two spacious primary suites upstairs, each with its own private bath, alon
Details for 2348 42nd Drive 151, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC534235
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Gardens
  5. Building: Hailey Gardens
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after community of Hailey Gardens condo. Take a look at this 2 bedroom 2.5 bath town house. Fully equipped kitchen with pantry, storage closet and laundry closet including the washer and
Details for 2375 42nd Way 160, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Townhome
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1154
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC538843
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Gardens
  5. Provided by: SECURE INVESTMENTS REALTY & MA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath End Unit Townhome in Hailey Gardens Prime Gainesville Location! Welcome home to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome in the desirable Hailey Gar
Details for 4215 22nd Lane 127, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1142
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC538683
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Gardens
  5. Building: Hailey Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Littlewood
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this beautifully updated Hailey Gardens condo, where a tiled entry opens into a bright, spacious living area featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and custom built ins that add