Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heritage Landings
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4153
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26018248
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $509,500.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10545873
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $505,777.00
- Previous Price: $519,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10536700
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11141478
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016628
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Heritage Landings Condo
- Building: Heritage Landings Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020363
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4959761
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Heritage Landings
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020035
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- DMCA Notice
- 1