Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 406 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,040,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3942
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11167900
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly an acre of coastal paradise! This 2016 concrete block estate offers ultimate privacy with a gated perimeter wall, metal roof, and impact windows for low insurance. Just minutes from the beach,
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3287
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8496221
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Lake Manor a charming, tree lined neighborhood known for its custom homes and peaceful atmosphere. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning lakefront property offers
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4096
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500106
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Hill, a beautiful, established community known for its stately homes, oversized lots, and prime location close to major roadways while still offering a peaceful, tucked away feel.
Details for 305 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8449747
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Sub Ph
  5. Provided by: APOGEE REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!! Motivated Seller offers Executive 1/3 Acre pool home, 2635sf, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom with an Study/Office easily could be a 4th bedroom with room enough to add a closet. Formal Livin
Details for 401 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1945
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8482665
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Subdivision
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom pool home nestled in the heart of Seffner. Offering a private pool, two car garage, and an inviting layout, this unique residence is the perfe
Details for 37325 Vero Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2886
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506150
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hills
  5. Elementary School: Centennial
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom 2 bathroom concrete block pool home offering 2,196 square feet of spacious living in the sought after Hickory Hills community of Dade City. Step inside to
Details for 9302 Redwood Place, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1532
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854545
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida waterfront charm! This adorable 2/1/1 offers 932 living square feet of thoughtfully updated space, perfectly situated on a .34 acre lot along a peaceful lake canal. Wh
Details for 821 Honey Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 725
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: OM723441
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional property boasts over mature fruit trees and a beautifully landscaped, low maintenance, lawn free garden. Attractive, decked pathways lead to raised beds, perfect for growing your own
Details for 741 Kauri Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5110984
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready, this updated home sits on a desirable corner lot in Inverness and offers modern finishes throughout. Taken down to the studs and thoughtfully rebuilt, the prope
Details for 445 Old Dixie Highway, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 337
  5. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11097826
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large piece of vacant land centrally located off 4th Street. 141 x 161 .52 acre property with no HOA and no restrictions. Recently cleared and ready to go. Room for your RV, boats, equipment, and what