Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3116 Douglas Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788265
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently under construction! Welcome home to this beautiful new 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Panama City with NO HOA a great opportunity for first time buyers. Designed for everyday living, this h
Details for 3112 Douglas Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788237
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction and nearly ready to impress! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ideally located in Panama City. Designed with modern living in mind, the home features 9 foot ceilings and luxu
Details for 2317 Cocoa Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788295
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located centrally in town but with almost a 1/2 acre for enjoyment. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home Craftsman Home is welcoming with 2 porch areas, and a lot of space inside and out. Sprinkler system is al
Details for 3039 Headland Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 788776
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Put your money to work for you with this fully rented income producing duplex! This property is currently producing revenue, and has just had a fresh facelift! Improvements include brand new wood
Details for 2602 Glenview Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1542
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 783652
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Realty One of Northwest Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence located on a quiet dead end street in Panama City, FLorida. Designed with both comfort and privacy in mind, the home features a
Details for 2524 Wakulla Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786140
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New 3 bdrm 2 bath home with LVP and cathedral ceilings in the living area. Nice kitchen with granite breakfast bar. Lovely starter home with two bathrooms and a partially fenced yard. It is just of
Details for 2528 Wakulla Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786143
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2202 Game Farm Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1118
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 789452
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on over half an acre, this solid concrete block 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and flexibility with no shortage of room for your hobbies, animals, an
Details for 3128 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789678
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome offers a convenient Panama City location close to shopping, schools, dining, and the beach. Tyndall Air Force Base is approximately 10 miles
Details for 3117 Debra Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 972
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 789109
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Highland City
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated, End Unit, gated backyard and additional privacy! Move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome at 3117 Debra Blvd offers the flexibility buyers are looking for, whether as a primary reside