Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2640 80th Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,800
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10551066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Spgs Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this Updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story canal front home in Margate with a brand new roof and stylish updated flooring throughout. New Epoxy garage flooring. Spacious layout offers
Details for 4430 22nd Street, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10554531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious house + Garage. White Shaker Cabinets. Calacatta Quartz Countertops. Vinyl Floors. Upgraded baths. Porcelain tile. Recessed Lighting. Big Backyard.
Details for 7400 Beckley Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7523968
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Holiday Lake
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why build when you can own brand new? Welcome to the friendly Village of Holiday Lake, where this stunning 2025 built 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the
Details for 7559 Ratan Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 962
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: C7481116
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Holiday Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking to enjoy life's simple pleasures, you have found your location! Truly affordable living in a waterfront community with sailboat access to charlotte harbor and beyond! Youll fall in l
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1105
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552039
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 6
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 6
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Springs Village. This spacious first floor unit offers 1,105 sq ft of living space with a bright and open layout. En
Details for 7491 Danvers Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1128
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7525263
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Holiday Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious 2002 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, quality construction, and low hoa fees. Features include a desirable open layout with vaulted
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 721
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci
Details for 7548 Ratan Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1728
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: C7516439
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Holiday Lake
  5. High School: Lemon Bay
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unlock the potential of this 1728 square foot lakeview home. This unique property just minutes from the gulf beaches offers a blend of charm, comfort, a
Details for 7324 Candace Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 903
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: D6144179
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Holiday Lake
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished TURN KEY home located in the highly sought after waterfront community of The Villages of Holiday Lakes. From the moment you step inside, youll f
Details for 7566 Danvers Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 395
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2289
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7508401
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Holiday Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gem offers an exquisite blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 kitchens and in addition to the living room you have a family room and a den. The high ce