Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holly Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2432 Sherman Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss Out On This Amazing Fully Remodeled Hollywood 4Plex Near The Beach! Units Consist Of Two 2Bedroom 1 Baths & Two Studios. Remodel Was Completed In 2022 Which Includes All Electric Panels, Ro
Details for 1923 23rd Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10552025
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Find In The Heart Of Hollywood. POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING!!! Gorgeous Duplex With Brand New Roof located Minutes ToThe Beach And Downtown Hollywood. Building Sits On Nearly Quarter Acre Lot E
Details for 1520 25th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bldg sqft: 2455
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023157
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in Hollywood featuring a versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property with a pool on a 6,759 Sq Ft lot. The property is zoned for multiple typologies including apartment build
Details for 2318 Coolidge Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 428
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10491512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
great area close to everything,, 2/1 main house with wood floors, central a/c, gas tankless water heater, gas stove, outside shower. fenced in yard with carport. back house has 2 rental units, one uni
Details for 1324 24th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1121
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018074
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey East Hollywood gem blending style, comfort, and investment appeal. This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home offers a bright, functional layout with modern finishes, inviting living spaces, and ea
Details for 2535 Sherman Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10540387
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
? Stop scrolling your dream home is here!Move straight into this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beauty with minimum down payment and zero work needed. Sitting on a spacious 6,741 sq. ft. lot, youl
Details for 2307 Wilson Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1324
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26014332
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home located in one of Hollywood's most desirable neighborhoods. This spacious property features a bright, open layout and a larg
Details for 7326 Sheffield Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1708
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8456259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Holly Park
  5. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An excellent property in a super quiet neighborhood. This beautiful house is just minutes away from the airport , Veterans Expressway and I 275. Additionally, its close to convenience stores, shops, a
Details for 2503 Scott Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26025319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Hollywood, Florida! This charming residence offers a perfect blend of modern updates and cozy comfort, ideal for first time
Details for 2315 Harding Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $341,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26021210
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Assist-2-Sell-Sell & Buy Rlty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable cottage style home with a fresh, modern feel! Featuring a new AC (2026), new interior and exterior paint, and a roof approximately 10 years old, this home is move in ready. Enjoy a massive 10