Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Homosassa Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $198.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 2.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 854620
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Hills
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Buyer's Agent Commission
- Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
- Paid By: Listing Broker
- Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 842834
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Hills
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854581
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Hills
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8507023
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Hills Unit 02
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 851312
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Hills
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Citrus Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1