Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4770
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487975
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
Details for 9127 Woodridge Run Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4787
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8387817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 13
  5. Provided by: WIREGRASS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers would like to welcome you to your private sanctuary on the golf course a refined residence offering 3,519 square feet of thoughtfully designed living in one of Tampas most coveted c
Details for 9207 Meadow Lane Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3863
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8496673
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe
Details for 17521 Edinburgh Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3359
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8454392
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious, manned and guard gated community of Hunters Green, this beautiful pool home offers a perfectly designed floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a dedicated, stand
Details for 9337 Wellington Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3211
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493317
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 14a Phas
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UPDATED + POOL HOME + GUARD GATED + COUNTRY CLUB LIVING in PARK LIKE HUNTERS GREEN! Beautifully updated Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car gar
Details for 8712 Tantallon Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3869
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8500787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 3
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after, manned gated community of Hunters Green, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy, crea
Details for 18105 Regents Square Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4022
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6374021
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Luxury Living in the Prestigious Hunters Green Community! Discover this exceptional, feature packed residence nestled within the guard gated enclave of Hunters Green, where elegance, priv
Details for 17705 Esprit Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2872
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8482824
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: ABALARIS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning pool home in the guard gated Hunters Green golf course community in New Tampa! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of spaci
Details for 9008 Quail Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3013
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8500474
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 7
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hunter's Green in Quail Creek, Turnkey! Mason Homes was the builder, The Veranda II is the floor plan... on a large corner lot with Three bedrooms, Two bathrooms, Two car garage with amazing landscapi
Details for 17918 Holly Brook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3035
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8483745
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Hunters Green
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home near country club amenities Screened porch outdoor living Remodeled kitchen and bathrooms Engineered hardwood floors Fireplace in family room. Well maintained home located at 17918 Holly Broo