Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Spring
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4411
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478163
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Indian Spring Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 10.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784273
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Indian Springs
- Provided by: Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4110
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223264
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Indian Springs
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $258.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11142414
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3929
- Acreage: 5.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789062
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167172
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3229
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11077572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Indian Spring Hampton Fairwa
- Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,500
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 779063
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Indian Springs Golf Course
- Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice