Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32446
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2496 Eagles Landing Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bldg sqft: 3500
  5. Acreage: 10.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784273
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a growing mobile home park in a highly desirable location just east of Marianna, Florida. This well situated GATED park currently features 4 income producing units2 double wide
Details for 2768 Panhandle Road, Marianna, FL 32446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bldg sqft: 11152
  5. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 784010
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Established mobile home park for sale in a very good location., 8 mobile homes with front and back porches titles to mobile homes and a survey of the property, all metal roofs all updated very good i
Details for 3187 4th Street, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 789148
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of town this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers space, charm, and incredible versatility on a meticulously maintained 1.34 acre lot. With l
Details for 2618 Indian Springs Road, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3929
  8. Acreage: 5.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789062
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
In the beautiful community of Indian Springs, this home is located near a golf course community. This home features 5 bedrooms, 4 1/2 bathrooms, formal living room with cathedral ceilings, formal dini
Details for 3001 Russ Road, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2581
  10. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787577
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: World Impact Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced $10,000. Panoramic views of merritt's mill pond + flexible modern living in a 2023 custom build. Situated on a private 1. 24 acre lot at the end of a quiet dead end road. This thoughtfully
Details for 5239 Oak Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 779063
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs Golf Course
  5. Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 2,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with an open floor plan perfect for entertaining or everyday comfort. The kitchen features gene
Details for 3184 College Street, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 789629
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home located in the heart of downtown Marianna offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an abundance of flexible living space. From the moment you step insid
Details for 4527 Red Oak Trace, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2838
  10. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 778774
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2,838 sq ft home, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms in a prime location just minutes from Marianna High School and the K 8 school. Perfect for fami
Details for 3313 Fish Hatchery Road, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2552
  8. Acreage: 13.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 789083
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and rustic charm in this beautifully crafted 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom modern farmhouse. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed, showcasing custom finis
Details for 2874 Magnolia Blossom Lane, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3376
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 788064
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs Golf Course
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the Magnolia Oaks Golf Course 12th hole and fairway is this 3BR/3.5 bath home. The home features a large living room with vaulted ceilings, a wood burning fireplace, NEW laminate hardwood f