Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ironwedge
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015742
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Ironwedge Sec Ii
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012109
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021105
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024989
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $567,500.00
- Price sqft: $211.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $572,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11092286
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $565,500.00
- Price sqft: $206.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2739
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021549
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016414
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006347
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Ironwedge Pud
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: G1 Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,200.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Ironwedge Sec 02
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,400
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4684934
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: BOCA RATON
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Ironwedge Sec 02
- Provided by: PALM REALTY & INVESTMENTS, INC.
- DMCA Notice