Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Park Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 324, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1184
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7884187
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction. Condominium, where luxury and convenience meet in the heart of Tampa! Milestone inspection successfully completed in 2022!! This well maintained 3rd floor condo offers a spacious ope
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 343, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1009
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8475780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***Price Reduction**.Welcome to this gorgeous fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Harbour Islands luxurious waterfront Parkcrest community. Located in the heart of downtown Tampa, this be
Details for 5 Island Park Place 206, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $408,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1385
  9. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8486287
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Condo
  5. Building: Island Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Walk to Honeymoon Island and the areas award winning beaches from this serene coastal retreat! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 1,365 square feet of light filled living space in th
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 109, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504350
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this light filled home features soaring ceilings and stylish details throughout. The main level offers an open kitchen with ample counter space and bar seating
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8487525
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Full water views parkcrest harbour island designer details make the most of this 3 bedroom / 2 bath property, ideally located within the downtown co
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 532, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $4,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1184
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8471853
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WATER VIEW CONDO AVAILABLE! A true HARBOUR ISLAND gem. Welcome to luxury living at 700 S Harbour Island Blvd, unit 532. Nestled in the sought after Parkcrest community, this FULLY FURNISHED immaculate
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 137, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience WATERFRONT living in the heart of Harbour Island with convenient access to Downtown Tampa, Tampa General Hospital, Tampa Convention Center, Water Street, Channelside, Hyde Park, Tampa Inter
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 412, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1274
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4692807
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One of South Tampa's most prestigious addresses Harbour Island Parkcrest is a premier condo building in a prime location in the middle of everything. This well maintained nearly 1300 sq. ft. condo o
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 435, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed upscale Harbour Island condominium offers breathtaking views of the lush courtyard garden and tranquilizing water fountain! 2 Bed/2Bath Condo professionally designed with a moder