Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8107, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 343
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 774345
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
  5. Building: Island Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coastal Sun Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity to purchase a rare executive Penthouse unit in the Exclusive Gated Island Reserve. There are only 12 of these large units 2500 sq ft plus. Entering the unit, you are greeted with a
Details for 2451 Plumadore Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3643
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5107701
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to a space where comfort, connection, and everyday living come together beautifully. Tucked inside the Grand Island Reserve community, thi
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8108, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 782672
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available! Willing to beat current rate! Discover your perfect getaway in the heart of Panama City Beach! 4 bedroom with 4 a 1/2 bathrooms,3 stories, two balconies, large front porch,
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4216, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $368,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 784189
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
  5. Building: Island Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CAPTIVATING ISLAND RESERVE THREE Bedrooms 2 1/2 Baths. MOVE IN READY Island Reserve most desirable complex in Panama City Beach! You'll love the one acre pool with lap pool area a zero entr
Details for 2605 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2077
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5104314
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida sunshine and solar panels equal a low energy bill. Come check out your new home situated on a corner lot that givies you neighbors only on one side for privacy in your own slice of Florida par
Details for 2566 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2854
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5102468
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2566 Limerick Circle, a well designed home featuring a screened pool with an oversized lanai, and open concept living. The main level offers a connected kitchen, dining, and living area,
Details for 2617 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2769
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5099877
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Island Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Grand Island. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,888 square feet of thoughtfully designed space in a peaceful community setting
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 1117, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1761
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 784854
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
  5. Building: Island Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Reserve: Resort Style Living in a Private, Gated Community! This spacious and beautifully upgraded ground floor condo offers the perfect balance of privacy, comfort, and convenience
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 7203, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $337,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1761
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 785727
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
  5. Building: Island Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Reserve, a premier gated community just minutes from the sugar white beaches of Panama City Beach. This spacious 2nd floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers over 1,761 square feet of
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4210, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $331,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 787815
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Island Reserve
  5. Building: Island Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the island! Island Reserve is a gated community with NO SHORT TERM RENTALS. Sellers will long term rent minimum 6 months and 1 day (no pets). Located just minutes to the beautiful white