Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Isles Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1261 27th Way, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26000758
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Isles
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
South Florida deep water retreat with 170'+ of dockage and no fixed bridges perfect for yacht owners seeking effortless ocean access. This 7BR waterfront home offers bright, open living, impact glass,
Details for 1250 27th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001577
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Isles
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BOATER'S DREAM HOME AWAITS! NO FIXED BRIDGES! Exceptional waterfront living with a private full service 80' dock dredged to 6' MLW, featuring a 35,000 lb BOAT LIFT (2024) and newer SEAWALL (2021). Ide
Details for 2716 14th Street Causeway, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Land
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 240
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10526498
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Isles Rep
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront development site in prime Pompano Beach, offering an unparalleled location with direct Intracoastal access and just steps to the Atlantic Ocean. Fully approved for a boutique si
Details for 951 Greenway Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8454209
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
  5. High School: Dunedin
  6. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 Greenway Ave in the heart of Dunedins coveted Fairway Estates. This exceptional home offers the ultimate golf course lifestyle, with the Dunedin Golf Club and its newly renovated Donald
Details for 2020 Yale Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2181
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8475376
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stylishly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence perfectly situated in one of Dunedins most sought after neighborhoods just minutes from Downtown Dunedins shops, restaurants, the P
Details for 1765 Jamaica Way 101, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7519693
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Isles Club
  5. Building: Isles Club
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Over 2,000 sf of unparalleled quality with high end furnishings on one of the most desirable streets in Punta Gorda Isles! Indulge in exclusive boutique living for only 6 UNIQUE units. Enjoy water
Details for 1000 Michigan Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $427,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2197
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4951263
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO FLOODING HERE! This 3/2 corner lot is in the golf cart friendly Dunedin Isles Country Club, near Highlander Park and the Pinellas Trail. NO HOA, NO CDD, NO FLOOD ZONE! A NEW METAL ROOF (2019) adds
Details for 2004 Douglas Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8451471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club Sec
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom bungalow located in the heart of Dunedin. Just a quick golf cart ride from Downtowns lively shops, restaurants, and breweries, this home off
Details for 2053 Jefferson Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1162
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8477991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club Sec
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing Dunedin location!! This 3 bedroom/1.5 bath/2 car garage home offers the full Dunedin lifestyle all of which is within steps!! Plus, this beauty DID NOT FLOOD from Helene or Milton! THE GOODS:
Details for 1801 Jamaica Way 112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1913
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7503577
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Isles Club 02
  5. Building: Isles Club 02
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely spacious condo in beautiful punta gorda isles. This 2 bed/ 2. 5 bath condo features over 1900 square feet of living and harbor views as well as canal views. With an open floor plan the formal l