Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jacaranda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 93rd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Villas
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New contemporary estate featuring over 4,500 sf. indoor and outdoor living spaces tied together by the use of glass, water and light in a blend of space and sophistication. This one story luxurious pr
Details for 10141 3rd Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 983
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW IMPACT WINDOWS ARE GETTING INSTALLED!! This 5 bedroom home (PLUS den/flex space/office) w/3.5 baths & a POOL showcase high end finishes throughout! The stunning chef's kitchen features top o
Details for 9420 Sea Turtle Lane, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4598
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical Golf Course Estate with Private Atrium & Sauna Rarely available 5BR/3BA ranch style estate on the Golf Course in Jacaranda Country Club West. This architectural masterpiece features a natural
Details for 9420 Sea Turtle Lane, PLANTATION, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3496
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6392904
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: PLANTATION
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ropical Golf Course Estate with Private Atrium & Sauna Rarely available 5BR/3BA ranch style estate on the Golf Course in Jacaranda Country Club West. This architectural masterpiece features a natural
Details for 850 87th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3386
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008594
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Cove
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4BR/3BA + den and custom office in gated Jacaranda Cove on rare .29 acre double lot. Updated kitchen with quartz counters, wood cabinetry & stainless steel appliances. Wood flooring throughou
Details for 9721 Sea Turtle Drive, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009469
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom gem is nestled within the prestigious Jacaranda Country Club. This home offers the perfect blend of elegance & South Florida charm, featuring serene water views t
Details for 9001 Lake Dasha Drive, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015662
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 12 C
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury pool home set on a picturesque lake and golf course in the prestigious Jacaranda Club. This elegant residence features a split floor plan providing both privacy and functionality with
Details for 77 108th Way, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025184
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Par 542
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9680 10th Court, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $917,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545045
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Lakes Section N
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this coastal farmhouse style single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a spacious corner lot. Inside, the home offers a brand new custom kitchen with islan
Details for 8730 Lake Dasha Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3063
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006973
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 12
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8730 Lake Dasha Terrace in the highly sought after Jacaranda Country Club. This spacious 3Bed/3 Bath pool home sits on a prime corner lot with a circular driveway, 2 car garage and fully fe