Searching on:
- School = South Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014966
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10546426
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10550818
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26015582
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
Single Family
- Price: $1,700.00
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10542961
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Park City Sec One 49 11 B
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027197
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Villas No 1 Condo
- Building: Jacaranda Villas No 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Sunsites Realty Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017404
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
Single Family
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025237
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Newmans Survey Sub No 1 & 2
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023164
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice